I have asked many question but why not approve?

0 votes
292 views
asked Aug 3, 2016 in Business, Finance & Law by Poet Rubel Ahammed (75 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 17, 2016 by Mamun Sheikh (68 points)
Immatured , irrelevant,

wrong department selection,

repeat a question,....

Those are the some reason for not

approving your question
–1 vote
answered Oct 14, 2016 by Rezaul72 (53 points)
I think your question is not standard.
...